<?xml version="1.0" encoding="iso-8859-1"?><rss version="0.91"><channel><title>Bailey Classifieds - Books &amp; Magazines For Sale.</title><link>http://www.buysellcommunity.com/classifieds/3-1823726-1-R-S/</link><description>Post or view classifieds in your local area. Buy, sell &amp; trade: pets, autos, homes, computers and fashion merchandise.</description><language>en-us</language><copyright>Copyright 2003-2008 by BuySellCommunity.com. All rights reserved.</copyright><managingEditor>support@buysellcommunity.com</managingEditor><webMaster>webmaster@buysellcommunity.com</webMaster><image><title>Bailey Classifieds - Books &amp; Magazines For Sale.</title><url>http://www.buysellcommunity.com/img/bsc_logo.gif</url><link>http://www.buysellcommunity.com</link><width>62</width><height>59</height><description>Post or view classifieds in your local area. Buy, sell &amp; trade: pets, autos, homes, computers and fashion merchandise.</description></image><item><title><![CDATA[A Marilyn Monroe Book ~ Marilyn, Mon Amour by Andre de Dienes: For Sale $ 15.00]]></title><description><![CDATA[A 75 page, black and white personal tribute to the relationship between the star and one of her adoring photographers and friends, Andre de Dienes. Page after page of candid p ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/BHVBCWVU/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[LARRY  McMURTRY: For Sale $ 24.95]]></title><description><![CDATA[These are pre-owned hardcover books with dust jacket,. These books are in very good conditon, There is minor shelfwear to the edges of the dustjackets.  The titles are:
The w ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/MMJCOBRS/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[ANIMORPHS #1, 5, 7, 9, 31: For Sale $ 5.99]]></title><description><![CDATA[These are softcover pre-owned books in very good condition.  The titles are:
The Invasion
The Predator
The Stranger
The Secret
The Conspiracy]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/YEFTDYAY/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[Matt Christopher: For Sale $ 9.95]]></title><description><![CDATA[There are three &quot;like new&quot; softcover books and one hardcoverwith dj book, there is a signature to the inside of the hardcover book,  All books have very clean pages. ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/YWFLUEAM/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[THE  INTERNET TREASURE CHEST: For Sale $ 9.95]]></title><description><![CDATA[There are three softcover booklets and one video.  There is also three booklet by DON LAPRE.  Booklets are in &quot;VERY GOOD'codition]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/CWUQGGHR/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[ARTHUR by, MARC BROWN: For Sale $ 9.95]]></title><description><![CDATA[There are seven pre-owned softcover books.  The covers are glossy, the pages are clean. These books are in &quot;GOOD&quot; condition. The titles are:
Arthur's Pet  Busniess ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/ERNSUYFJ/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[ANIMORPHS # 1, 5, 12, 22, 23: For Sale $ 5.99]]></title><description><![CDATA[These are pre-owned softcover books, they  are in very good condition.  The titles are:
The Invasion, The Predator
The Reaction
The Solution
The Pretender]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/JKKAMHHK/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[ANIMORPHS # 23,29,30,31,34,35: For Sale $ 6.99]]></title><description><![CDATA[Paperbasck books,  pre-owned in good condition titles included are:
The Sickeness
The Reunion
The Conspiracy
The Prophecy
The Proposal
The Pretender]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/JAWVZAUY/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[LONESOME  DOVE: For Sale $ 15.95]]></title><description><![CDATA[There is a pre-owned  hardcover with dj in &quot;acceptible&quot; condition.  The dj has a lot of chipping and small tears to the edges.    The pages are clean.  The video has ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/MEKGWDHK/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[THE BABYSITTERS CLUB by, ANN M. MARTIN: For Sale $ 4.95]]></title><description><![CDATA[These are pre-owned softcover books in good condition.  The title are:
#1 Kristy's Great Idea
#2 Claudia abd the Phantom Phone Call
#3 The Truth About Stacy
Ann M. Martin ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/GRKUDWQF/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[ROALD  DAHL AND DICK KING-SMITH: For Sale $ 7.95]]></title><description><![CDATA[There are five softcover books from Roald Dahl and two books from Dick King-Smith.  These books are in &quot;very good&quot; condition.  The titles are:
Matilda
The Giraffe ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/KRHRZTGE/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[Energy and the Environment. By Harold Wolozin.: For Sale $ 0.75]]></title><description><![CDATA[Energy and the Environment. By Harold Wolozin.
 
Energy and the Environment. By Harold Wolozin. 1974 Paperback.   The Learning Corporation Pub.  NO ISBN. 


Condition:  G ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/COEAXGEN/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[The Fingerprint of God by Hugh Ross. SMOKE FREE HOME!: For Sale $ 0.75]]></title><description><![CDATA[The Finger Print of God by Hugh Ross.  

 The Fingerprint of God by Hugh Ross. Recent Scientific Discoveries Reveal the Unmistakable Identity of the Creator. ISBN:  09394971 ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/DBTXPNKX/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[The Magic Years 1959 Vintage Paperback by Selma H. Fraiberg: For Sale $ 0.99]]></title><description><![CDATA[The Magic Years. 1959 Vintage Paperback. 
	
 
The Magic Years. Understanding and Handling the Problems of Early Childhood. By Selma H. Fraiberg. 1959 Paperback. Charles Scr ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/PTYXMULU/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[Two Story Homes by Home Planners.: For Sale $ 0.99]]></title><description><![CDATA[Two-Story Homes.  1996 thick paperback,   Home Planners, Publisher. . NO ISBN 188195531-1 

Condition:  Shelf wear. STOCK PHOTO.]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/YEYZXBAW/]]></link></item></channel></rss>