<?xml version="1.0" encoding="iso-8859-1"?><rss version="0.91"><channel><title>Westland Classifieds - Books &amp; Magazines For Sale.</title><link>http://www.buysellcommunity.com/classifieds/3-1822961-1-R-S/</link><description>Post or view classifieds in your local area. Buy, sell &amp; trade: pets, autos, homes, computers and fashion merchandise.</description><language>en-us</language><copyright>Copyright 2003-2008 by BuySellCommunity.com. All rights reserved.</copyright><managingEditor>support@buysellcommunity.com</managingEditor><webMaster>webmaster@buysellcommunity.com</webMaster><image><title>Westland Classifieds - Books &amp; Magazines For Sale.</title><url>http://www.buysellcommunity.com/img/bsc_logo.gif</url><link>http://www.buysellcommunity.com</link><width>62</width><height>59</height><description>Post or view classifieds in your local area. Buy, sell &amp; trade: pets, autos, homes, computers and fashion merchandise.</description></image><item><title><![CDATA[Energy and the Environment. By Harold Wolozin.: For Sale $ 0.75]]></title><description><![CDATA[Energy and the Environment. By Harold Wolozin.
 
Energy and the Environment. By Harold Wolozin. 1974 Paperback.   The Learning Corporation Pub.  NO ISBN. 


Condition:  G ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/COEAXGEN/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[The Fingerprint of God by Hugh Ross. SMOKE FREE HOME!: For Sale $ 0.75]]></title><description><![CDATA[The Finger Print of God by Hugh Ross.  

 The Fingerprint of God by Hugh Ross. Recent Scientific Discoveries Reveal the Unmistakable Identity of the Creator. ISBN:  09394971 ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/DBTXPNKX/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[Think Big Unleashing Your Potential for Excellence Ben Carson,MD: For Sale $ 0.75]]></title><description><![CDATA[Think Big  

 
Think Big Unleashing Your Potential for Excellence by Ben Carson, M.D.1992 Hardback. With Cecil Murphey Zondervan Pub.  ISBN0-310-57410-2 

Condition:  Sli ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/EARKSDVJ/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[The Magic Years 1959 Vintage Paperback by Selma H. Fraiberg: For Sale $ 0.99]]></title><description><![CDATA[The Magic Years. 1959 Vintage Paperback. 
	
 
The Magic Years. Understanding and Handling the Problems of Early Childhood. By Selma H. Fraiberg. 1959 Paperback. Charles Scr ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/PTYXMULU/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[1959 The Collected Papers of Sigmond Freud Volume 4: For Sale $ 19.99]]></title><description><![CDATA[1959 The Collected Papers of Sigmond Freud Volume 4 . 

The Collected Papers of Sigmond Freud. Volume 4 
  Hardback no dust jacket.  No ISBN:  Library of Congress No:  59-8 ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/SKGVTKVO/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[Two Story Homes by Home Planners.: For Sale $ 0.99]]></title><description><![CDATA[Two-Story Homes.  1996 thick paperback,   Home Planners, Publisher. . NO ISBN 188195531-1 

Condition:  Shelf wear. STOCK PHOTO.]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/YEYZXBAW/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[Landscapes Of The Heart.  HB by Elizabeth Spencer: For Sale $ 0.75]]></title><description><![CDATA[
Landscapes Of The Heart a Memoir by Elizabeth Spencer. 1998 Hardback.  ISBN 0-679-45739-9 

Condition:  Very good.  Minor shelf wear.  STOCK PHOTO.]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/YQNYNYPS/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[Managing Multiple Bosses by Pat Nickerson-1999 Paperback.: For Sale $ 4.99]]></title><description><![CDATA[Managing Multiple Bosses. 






	





Managing Multiple Bosses.


Managing Multiple Bosses.  How to Juggle Priorities, Personalities &amp; Projects-and Make ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/YSOCWHAA/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families by Stephen R. Covey: For Sale $ 0.99]]></title><description><![CDATA[Managing Multiple Bosses. 






	
 




The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families.


The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Families by Stephen R. Covey. 

1998 P ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/AKLRCEYZ/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[The Time Trap Third Edition. Alec Mackenzie SMOKE FREE!: For Sale $ 1.00]]></title><description><![CDATA[The Time Trap 3rd Edition by Alec Mackenzie.  

The Time Trap Third Edition. The Classic Book on Time Management bay Alec Mackenzie. Shelf wear. Reading wear to corners. ISB ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/HHPUDPXO/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[Father Son &amp; CO. My Life At IBM and Beyond by Thomas Watson: For Sale $ 0.75]]></title><description><![CDATA[Father Son &amp; CO. My Life At IBM and Beyond.  

 
Father Son &amp; CO. My Life At IBM and Beyond. 1990 Hardback with DJ.,   By Thomas J. Watson Jr. and Peter Petre.  ISB ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/HMUCYQEE/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[Song of Solomon-Toni Morrison: For Sale $ 0.75]]></title><description><![CDATA[Song of Solomon. By Toni Morrison.  1987 Paperback,   Plume Publisher. ISBN 0-452260116

Condition:  Cover wear. Spine creases. STOCK PHOTO.









I ship Med ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/JPWLROEC/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[1955 The Studies on Hysteria by Sigmond Freud &amp; Josef Breuer: For Sale $ 3.00]]></title><description><![CDATA[Studies On Hysteria by Sigmond Freud and Josef Breuer. 

Studies On Hysteria by Sigmond Freud and Josef Breuer. 1955 first printing. Hardback no dust jacket.  No ISBN:  Libr ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/LQWDRTYU/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[Bare Knuckles and Back Rooms By Ed Rollins.  Hardback Book.: For Sale $ 0.75]]></title><description><![CDATA[Bare Knuckles and Back Rooms  

 
Bare Knuckles and Back Rooms.  1996 Hardback with DJ.,   By Ed Rollins with Tom Defrank. My Life in American Politics.  ISBN 0-553-06724-9 ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/NRORHJYW/]]></link></item><item><title><![CDATA[Southern Home Plans by Home Planners.: For Sale $ 0.99]]></title><description><![CDATA[SOUTHERN HOME PLANS

 
 Southern Home Plans.  1994 thick paperback,   Home Planners, Publisher.  NO ISBN 1881955184 

Condition:  Shelf wear. STOCK PHOTO. ..]]></description><link><![CDATA[http://www.buysellcommunity.com/sale/YBJFQAWL/]]></link></item></channel></rss>