San Jose Classifieds - Buy & Sell Locally : Free Online Classifieds
Buy & Sell Locally. FREE San Jose Classifieds & Store Fronts. Sign Up Now!
FREE Classifieds: San Jose, CA [change city].
register    sign in    about us    refer a friend    site map
 
 

Search Classifieds

Enter Keywords
 
  Advanced Search

Browse Classifieds

Shop Categories
Art & Antiques
Automobiles & Other Vehicles
Books & Magazines
Business / Commercial
Clothing & Accessories
Collectibles
Computers
Electronics
Entertainment
Health & Beauty
Hobbies & Crafts
Home & Garden
Jewelry & Accessories
Pets & Animals
Real Estate
Sports
Toys & Games
Travel & Events
Video Games
Everything Else
Wanted Items & Services
Garage / Moving Sales
 
  View all categories
Computers

All Categories > Computers

Ads listed in the San Jose, California [change city] area will appear first.
Sort Results By:
Refine your search

Featured Classifieds

Click to view classifieds FKQQWAOC
Lenharts Custom Computer and Repair Services
Free Offer
Search Result
Picture  [hide]Ad Title & Description LocationDistanceQty Asking ($)
Click to view classifieds FTPDMKDZ
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR= - Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP GBIC
"Pruchase Today Cisco Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP GBIC Transceiver Module With fast Shipping and Lowest Price at Thenetworkhardware com. Specification Manufacturer : Cisco .."
Computers > Networking
Computers > Supplies & Accessories

Renewed Date: 29-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi100 $ 2,600.00
Click to view classifieds DBKOCBGS
NEW Cisco GLC-T SFP Transceiver Module
"Get Now Cisco GLC-T Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbps (mini-GBIC) Cisco SFP Module with 90-Days Warranty and Low Price at thenetworkhardware com Specification Manufacturer .."
Computers > Other Items
Computers > Supplies & Accessories

Posted Date: 21-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi100 $ 92.00
Click to view classifieds JEXJFSMP
New Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
"Buy Now Cisco SFP DWDM-SFP-3661 (mini-GBIC) Cisco Transceiver Module, 1536.61 nm - SC/PC single mode with 90-Days Warranty and Cheaper Price at thenetworkhardware com. Specification .."
Computers > Supplies & Accessories
Computers > Other Items

Posted Date: 24-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi100 Open
Click to view classifieds KQQANXLB
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510= CWDM 1510-nm SFP Tranceiver Module
"Purchase Now Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510 | 1510-nm SFP Tranceiver Module 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex with Cheaper Price at thenetworkhardware com. Specification Manufacturer .."
Computers > Networking
Computers > Supplies & Accessories

Renewed Date: 29-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi100 $ 325.00
Click to view classifieds OVGTUEKG
NEW Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582 SFP Transceiver Module
"Buy Now Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 1535.82 nm - SC/PC single mode with 90-Days Warranty and Cheaper Price at Thenetworkhardware com Specification .."
Computers > Supplies & Accessories
Computers > Other Items

Posted Date: 17-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi100 Open
Click to view classifieds TDTLXGEP
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470= SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver module
"Buy Now Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver module Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel Full duplex capability with Cheaper Price at thenetworkhardware com. Specification .."
Computers > Supplies & Accessories
Computers > Networking

Renewed Date: 29-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi100 $ 198.00
Click to view classifieds YZODXZAS
Cisco WS-G5483 - 1.25 Gbps - RJ-45 - GBIC Transceiver Module
"Purchase Now Cisco 1.25 Gbps - Gigabit Ethernet GBIC transceiver module With fast Shipping and Lowest Price. Manufacturer : Cisco Manufacturer Part : WS-G5483 Product Description .."
Computers > Networking
Computers > Other Items

Renewed Date: 29-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi1 $ 56.00
Click to view classifieds MWFAYVVD
NEW Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504 SFP SC/PC Single Mode Transceiver Module
"Shop Now Cisco SFP DWDM-SFP-3504 (mini-GBIC) Transceiver module 1535.04 nm - SC/PC single mode with 90-Days Warranty and Cheaper Price at thenetworkhardware com Specification .."
Computers > Supplies & Accessories
Computers > Other Items

Posted Date: 15-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi100 $ 2,815.00
Click to view classifieds OHMKLBUB
Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1470-C Prolabs GBIC Transceiver Module
"Buy Now Cisco ProLabs GBIC Transceiver Module -SC single mode - Fibre Channel, The product set helps enable the flexible design of highly available, multiservice networks. The .."
Computers > Other Items
Computers > Supplies & Accessories

Renewed Date: 29-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi1 $ 198.00
Click to view classifieds VHEDHUCR
Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1610-C - GBIC 1.25 Gbps Transceiver Module
"Get Now Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1610-C GBIC 1.25 Gbps - SC/PC single mode Transceiver Module With Lowest Price. Specification Manufacturer : Cisco Manufacturer Part : CWDM-GBIC-1610 .."
Computers > Supplies & Accessories
Computers > Desktops

Renewed Date: 29-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi1 $ 209.00
Click to view classifieds BRYVXHJF
NEW Cisco DWDM-SFP-3346 SFP Transceiver Module
"Purchase Now Cisco DWDM-SFP-3346 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 1533.47 nm SC/PC single mode with 90-Days Warranty in all world fast shipping and lowest price from thenetworkhardware .."
Computers > Supplies & Accessories
Computers > Other Items

Posted Date: 08-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi100 $ 2,815.00
Click to view classifieds GTSWVVLB
Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= Compatible XFP GBIC Transceiver Module
"Buy Today Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP GBIC Transceiver Module With fast Shipping and Lowest Price at thenetworkhardware com. Specification Manufacturer .."
Computers > Networking
Computers > Supplies & Accessories

Renewed Date: 29-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi100 $ 650.00
Click to view classifieds JJSRWCZY
New Cisco DWDM-SFP-3819 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
"Get Now Cisco SFP DWDM-SFP-3819 (mini-GBIC) Cisco SFP Module 1538.19 nm - SC/PC single mode with 90-Days Warranty and Cheaper Price best offer Worldwide fast shipping from thenetworkhardware .."
Computers > Supplies & Accessories
Computers > Other Items

Posted Date: 31-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi100 Open
Click to view classifieds QJYZPXYL
Cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC/2 - Redundant Power Module
"Cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC/2 is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco's Internet Protocol-based (IP) networking solutions are the foundation of the Internet .."
Computers > Supplies & Accessories
Computers > Other Items

Renewed Date: 29-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi20 $ 375.00
Click to view classifieds TDDZGVNY
New Cisco DWDM-SFP-3739 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
"Get Now Cisco SFP DWDM-SFP-3739 (mini-GBIC) Cisco transceiver module 1536.61 nm - SC/PC single mode with 90-Days Warranty and Cheaper Price best offer all Worldwide fast shipping .."
Computers > Supplies & Accessories
Computers > Other Items

Posted Date: 28-Mar-2016
Danville, CA [US]33.0 mi100 $ 2,815.00
RSS FeedPage 1 of 13 | First | Previous | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 .. | Next | Last