San Jose Classifieds - Buy & Sell Locally : Free Online Classifieds
Buy & Sell Locally. FREE San Jose Classifieds & Store Fronts. Sign Up Now!
FREE Classifieds: San Jose, CA [change city].
register    sign in    about us    refer a friend    site map
 
 

Search Classifieds

Enter Keywords
 
  Advanced Search

Browse Classifieds

Shop Categories
Art & Antiques
Automobiles & Other Vehicles
Books & Magazines
Business / Commercial
Clothing & Accessories
Collectibles
Computers
Electronics
Entertainment
Health & Beauty
Hobbies & Crafts
Home & Garden
Jewelry & Accessories
Pets & Animals
Real Estate
Sports
Toys & Games
Travel & Events
Video Games
Everything Else
Wanted Items & Services
Garage / Moving Sales
 
  View all categories
Computers > Other Items

All Categories > Computers > Other Items

Ads listed in the San Jose, California [change city] area will appear first.
Sort Results By:
Refine your search

Featured Classifieds

Click to view classifieds WFHBHHLX
Microsoft Office 2010 Professional Plus-Download 1-5 users
For Sale $ 150.00
Search Result
Picture  [hide]Ad Title & Description LocationDistanceQty Asking ($)
Click to view classifieds OHMKLBUB
Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1470-C Prolabs GBIC Transceiver Module
"Buy Now Cisco ProLabs GBIC Transceiver Module -SC single mode - Fibre Channel, The product set helps enable the flexible design of highly available, multiservice networks. The .."
Computers > Other Items
Computers > Supplies & Accessories

Renewed Date: 25-Jan-2016
Danville, CA [US]34.4 mi1 $ 198.00
Click to view classifieds QJYZPXYL
Cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC/2 - Redundant Power Module
"Cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC/2 is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco's Internet Protocol-based (IP) networking solutions are the foundation of the Internet .."
Computers > Supplies & Accessories
Computers > Other Items

Renewed Date: 25-Jan-2016
Danville, CA [US]34.4 mi20 $ 375.00
Click to view classifieds WRNMDOQX
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= - Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP GBIC
"Buy Now Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= - Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP GBIC Transceiver Module With fast Shipping and Lowest Price at thenetworkhardware com. Specification Manufacturer .."
Computers > Networking
Computers > Other Items

Posted Date: 29-Dec-2015
Danville, CA [US]34.4 mi100 $ 478.00
Click to view classifieds BDKUUMUP
Cisco WS-G5487 Compatible SMF SC GBIC Transceiver Module
"Get Now Cisco Compatible 1000Base-ZX SMF SC - WS-G5487 - GBIC Transceiver Module With fast Shipping and Lowest Price at TNH. Specification Manufacturer : Cisco Manufacturer .."
Computers > Supplies & Accessories
Computers > Other Items

Posted Date: 16-Dec-2015
Danville, CA [US]34.4 mi100 $ 153.00
Click to view classifieds YZODXZAS
Cisco WS-G5483 - 1.25 Gbps - RJ-45 - GBIC Transceiver Module
"Purchase Now Cisco 1.25 Gbps - Gigabit Ethernet GBIC transceiver module With fast Shipping and Lowest Price. Manufacturer : Cisco Manufacturer Part : WS-G5483 Product Description .."
Computers > Networking
Computers > Other Items

Renewed Date: 25-Jan-2016
Danville, CA [US]34.4 mi1 $ 56.00
Click to view classifieds WFHBHHLX
Member has been verified by payment and telephone Microsoft Office 2010 Professional Plus-Download 1-5 users
"Microsoft Office Professional Plus 2010 (Download) Office 2010 Professional Download Manufacturer : Microsoft Version : Windows Type : Download Licenses : 1 (Additional .."
Computers > Software
Computers > Other Items

Renewed Date: 28-Dec-2015
Aliso Viejo, CA [US]349.0 mimany $ 150.00
Click to view classifieds CHVYZKGB
FLUKE TEMPERATURE LOGGING SYSTEM
"FLUKE TEMPERATURE LOGGING SYSTEM E MAIL FOR DETAILS PICK UP IN EDMONTON"
Business / Commercial > Equipment
Computers > Other Items

Posted Date: 23-Dec-2015
Edmonton, AB [CA]1,191.7 mi1 $ 3,250.00
Click to view classifieds RODHFGFO
Refill Ink Kit - Hp Tri-color Printer inkjet - FREE SHIPPING
"============================================================== VINTAGE Refill Ink Kit - Hp Tri-color Printer inkjet Cartridges Easy, fast to refill ink - only takes a .."
Computers > Other Items
Renewed Date: 17-Dec-2015
Shawnee, OK [US]1,394.3 mi1 Open
Click to view classifieds ZFMTDXZN
1993 Microsoft Works User's Guide - FREE SHIPPING
"============================================================== 1993 Microsoft Works User's Guide - The Tools Yhat Help Run Your Growing Business For Windows - Soft Cover .."
Computers > Other Items
Renewed Date: 17-Dec-2015
Shawnee, OK [US]1,394.3 mi1 $ 20.00
Click to view classifieds DBODZDUX
Creative Labs Model: CT4500 ISA Sound Card
"This card has Line In, Mic In, Line Out, Spk Out and Joystick ports."
Computers > Other Items
Renewed Date: 19-Jan-2016
Tomball, TX [US]1,583.3 mi1 Open
Click to view classifieds FMJKRVJV
3Ware 9500S RAID Card 8 Port w/cables
"I have a used 3Ware RAID card that supports up to 8 ports. RAID 0, 1 or 5. 8 SATA cables are included. Asking $80.00 Thanks."
Computers > Desktops
Computers > Other Items

Renewed Date: 19-Jan-2016
Tomball, TX [US]1,583.3 mi1 Open
Click to view classifieds JLTVPLRT
Diamond Stealth SE PCI 64MB Video Card VGA output
"Driver CD is included with this card. Diamond Stealth SE PCI 64MB Video Card VGA output"
Computers > Other Items
Renewed Date: 01-Jan-2016
Tomball, TX [US]1,583.3 mi1 Open
Click to view classifieds LEDBSWET
Windows 7 Vista XP Media Center MCE PC Remote Control and Infrar
"Windows 7 Vista XP Media Center MCE PC Remote Control and Infrared Receiver for Home, Premium and Ultimate Edition This is a new as in unused item. I don't know much about .."
Computers > Supplies & Accessories
Computers > Other Items

Renewed Date: 19-Jan-2016
Tomball, TX [US]1,583.3 mi1 Open
Click to view classifieds LVSROWMO
Windows 95 for Dummies 2nd Edition
"Windows 95 for Dummies 2nd Edition Used book. One of the most popular books in the best-selling Dummies line, Windows 95 for Dummies, Second Edition, introduces rank neophytes .."
Computers > Other Items
Books & Magazines > Reference

Renewed Date: 19-Jan-2016
Tomball, TX [US]1,583.3 mi1 Open
Click to view classifieds YSPGPBHU
Hauppauge WinTv 64405 Rev B3 ImpactVCB PCI card
"Hauppauge WinTv 64405 Rev B3 ImpactVCB PCI card The ImpactVCB board provides image capture from a desk top CCD camera or other analog input. Impact VCB board is a small 1 .."
Computers > Desktops
Computers > Other Items

Renewed Date: 19-Jan-2016
Tomball, TX [US]1,583.3 mi1 Open
RSS FeedPage 1 of 3 | First | Previous | 1 2 3 | Next | Last