Springfield Classifieds - Buy & Sell Locally : Free Online Classifieds
Buy & Sell Locally. FREE Springfield Classifieds & Store Fronts. Sign Up Now!
FREE Classifieds: Springfield, PA [change city].
register    sign in    about us    refer a friend    site map
 
 

Search Classifieds

Enter Keywords
 
  Advanced Search

Browse Classifieds

Shop Categories
Art & Antiques
Automobiles & Other Vehicles
Books & Magazines
Business / Commercial
Clothing & Accessories
Collectibles
Computers
Electronics
Entertainment
Health & Beauty
Hobbies & Crafts
Home & Garden
Jewelry & Accessories
Pets & Animals
Real Estate
Sports
Toys & Games
Travel & Events
Video Games
Everything Else
Wanted Items & Services
Garage / Moving Sales
 
  View all categories
Books & Magazines > Other Books

All Categories > Books & Magazines > Other Books

Ads listed in the Springfield, Pennsylvania [change city] area will appear first.
Sort Results By:
Refine your search

Featured Classifieds

Click to view classifieds QPCSKCNX
Haunted Heritage Hardcover w/Dust Jacket ~Halloween~
For Sale $ 7.00
Search Result
Picture  [hide]Ad Title & Description LocationDistanceQty Asking ($)
Click to view classifieds MXFMJRVE
Member has been verified by payment and telephone $5.00 Borders Gift Card!! NEVER USED!!
"$5.00 Borders Gift Card!! NEW NEVER USED!! Got as a Gift and do not shop at store!! FREE SHIPPING!!"
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Travel & Events > Gift Certificates

Renewed Date: 15-Aug-2008
Pottstown, PA [US]26.8 mi1 $ 4.00
Click to view classifieds BTVOJMXH
Member has been verified by payment and telephone 5.00 Barnes & Noble Gift Card
"5.00 Barnes & Noble Gift Card Never used!! New!! I got as a Gift and I do not shop at this store. Free Shipping!!"
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Travel & Events > Gift Certificates

Renewed Date: 15-Aug-2008
Pottstown, PA [US]26.8 mi1 $ 4.00
Click to view classifieds AVOUMFAE
Member has been verified by payment and telephone Operation Red Jeicho The Guild Trilogy Book 1 Joshua Mowll
"ADVANCE READING COPY. Very Good Condition 271 pages 7" 3/4 X 5" 1/8 Publication September 2005 Fiction ISBN 0 7636 2634 1 Age 12 and up"
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Posted Date: 13-Sep-2008
Yonkers, NY [US]103.6 mi1 $ 2.00
Click to view classifieds BQPORKPT
Member has been verified by payment and telephone Rerfrains d'enfance by Anne-Marie Delrieu. Martine David
"REFRAINS D'ENFANCE Historie de 60 chansons populaires. Preface de Claude Roy. Condition: Very Good. Size 11" 1/2 X9". 191 pages. ISBN 2 7335 0166 6. December 1989 .."
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Renewed Date: 23-Sep-2008
Yonkers, NY [US]103.6 mi1 $ 25.00
Click to view classifieds JWLBKELX
Member has been verified by payment and telephone Bruderherz by Wassili Scukschin
":Prosastücke und Satiren. 208 pages. Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. ISBN 3 472 86464 8. We accept PayPal, money orders, checks and of course cash. Any questions please .."
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Renewed Date: 28-Aug-2008
Yonkers, NY [US]103.6 mi1 $ 10.00
Click to view classifieds ZUOMTKHL
Member has been verified by payment and telephone Chocolate for a Teen's Dreams Key Allenbaugh
"ADVANCE READER'S COPY Paperback 5 1/2x8 7/16 203 PAGES VERY GOOD Condition June 2003 Fireside Self-help ISBN 0-7432-3703-X"
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Posted Date: 26-Sep-2008
Yonkers, NY [US]103.6 mi1 $ 7.00
Click to view classifieds JNMQCCXJ
Member has been verified by payment and telephone THE LEGEND OF Holly Claus BRITTNEY RYAN
"UNCORRECTED PROOF. NOTE: The Book'S back Image is Zoom For Read Illustrations Laure Long. The Julie Andrews Collection. Harper Collins Publishers 531 PAGES 9" X 6 .."
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Posted Date: 14-Sep-2008
Yonkers, NY [US]103.6 mi1 $ 5.00
Click to view classifieds LMWHHAQR
Member has been verified by payment and telephone WOUNDED A NOVEL PERCIVAL EVERETT
"UNCERRECTED PROOF. VERY GOOD CONDITION. Paperback 207 pages 9" X 6" Graywolf Press ISBN 1 55597 427 9"
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Posted Date: 25-Sep-2008
Yonkers, NY [US]103.6 mi1 $ 5.00
Click to view classifieds MRMDBCEC
Member has been verified by payment and telephone The Myth of solid ground David L. Ulin
"ADVANCE UNCORRECTED PROOFS. GOOD CONDITION EARTHQUAKES, PREDICTION, and the FAULT LINE BETWEEN REASON and FAITH. Paperback 283 pages 8"1/4 X 5" 1/2 August 2004 publication .."
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Posted Date: 13-Sep-2008
Yonkers, NY [US]103.6 mi1 $ 5.00
Click to view classifieds QKZZQHMC
Member has been verified by payment and telephone CIOCCOLATO Schokolade by Marco Menabuni
"Von den bittersüßen Verlockungen der Kakaobohne...This book for German language readers. About chocolate and coca beans. It is a small tall book that comes in a box. 115 .."
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Renewed Date: 16-Sep-2008
Yonkers, NY [US]103.6 mi1 $ 13.00
Click to view classifieds SGUOBELZ
Member has been verified by payment and telephone 500 go no eikaiwa I Basic english no katsuyo
"Basic English Handbook 3 ISBN 4-89684-004-6 GOOD CONDTION All pages are clean. 244 pages"
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Posted Date: 02-Oct-2008
Yonkers, NY [US]103.6 mi1 $ 6.00
Click to view classifieds CALFVCBJ
Member has been verified by payment and telephone THE BIG BOOK OF TV GUIDE X-FACT-O PUZZLES
"Hundreds of TV-themed X-Fact-O Puzzles from David L. Hoyt and Steve Flaherty! Condition:Like New. spiral paperback 160 pages 10 3/4x8 3/4. ISBN 0-7607-5600-7 Tic-Tac-Toe .."
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Posted Date: 29-Sep-2008
Yonkers, NY [US]103.6 mi1 $ 5.00
Click to view classifieds JBTXRHJM
Member has been verified by payment and telephone COAST TO COAST A Family Romance Nora Johnson
"ADVANCE UNCORRECTED READER'S PROOF FROM SIMON & SCHUSTER 263 pages 9" 1/4 X 6" 1/8 paperback Very Good Condition August 2004 Biography and Autobiography"
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Posted Date: 14-Sep-2008
Yonkers, NY [US]103.6 mi1 $ 2.00
Click to view classifieds UTGNPPEL
Member has been verified by payment and telephone Die Brille by M. Dülk Verlag
"Wohin in Berlin,wenn man wohin muß.Adult joke book. Copyright 1971.Hardcover. Size 17.5cm X 11.5cm. 6" 3/4 X 4" 1/2 ISBN 3 920273 01 X. Condition: Very Good We .."
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Renewed Date: 05-Sep-2008
Yonkers, NY [US]103.6 mi1 $ 6.00
Click to view classifieds UWKHEQFD
Member has been verified by payment and telephone The Longest Pregnancy Stories Melissa Fraterrigo
"UNCORRECTED PROOF. Very Good Condition. 202 pages 9" X 6" Paperback Swallow's Tale Press at The University of West Alabama April 15, 2006 ISBN 0 930501 26 8"
Books & Magazines > Other Books
Posted Date: 25-Sep-2008
Yonkers, NY [US]103.6 mi1 $ 10.00
RSS FeedPage 1 of 11 | First | Previous | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 .. | Next | Last