North Grosvenordale Classifieds - Buy & Sell Locally : Free Online Classifieds
Buy & Sell Locally. FREE North Grosvenordale Classifieds & Store Fronts. Sign Up Now!
FREE Classifieds: North Grosvenordale, CT [change city].
register    sign in    about us    refer a friend    site map
 
 

Search Classifieds

Enter Keywords
 
  Advanced Search

Browse Classifieds

Shop Categories
Art & Antiques
Automobiles & Other Vehicles
Books & Magazines
Business / Commercial
Clothing & Accessories
Collectibles
Computers
Electronics
Entertainment
Health & Beauty
Hobbies & Crafts
Home & Garden
Jewelry & Accessories
Pets & Animals
Real Estate
Sports
Toys & Games
Travel & Events
Video Games
Everything Else
Wanted Items & Services
Garage / Moving Sales
 
  View all categories
Books & Magazines

All Categories > Books & Magazines

Ads listed in the North Grosvenordale, Connecticut [change city] area will appear first.
Sort Results By:
Refine your search

Featured Classifieds

Judgement Recovery-- A business plan and opportunity
For Sale $ 19.95
Click to view classifieds MKGNXNVS
Cash for Books
Wanted
Search Result
  Picture [show]  |  Ad Title & Description LocationDistanceQty Asking ($)
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone Mother in the Making - Ellen James
"Product Details Paperback: 187 pages Publisher: Harlequin Superromance #685 (February 1, 1996) Language: English ISBN-10: 0373706855"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.80
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone My Fair Gentleman - Jan Freed
"Product Details Paperback: 296 pages Publisher: Harlequin Superromance #713 (September 1, 1996) Language: English ISBN-10: 0373707134 Book in very good condition"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.80
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone The Dog from Rodeo Drive - Risa Kirk
"Product Details Paperback Condition: Used Book in very good used condition - pages are clean & tight Publisher: Harlequin (December 1, 1993) Language: English ISBN-10: 0373705794 I'm PayPal Verified"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.70
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone Peacekeeper - Marisa Carroll
"Product Details Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Superromance # 655 (July 1995) Language: English ISBN-10: 0373706553 Condition: Used Book in very good used condition - pages are clean & tight NICK APOSTALIS -- OUR FOURTH STRONG MAN MAJOR NICK APOSTALIS REPRESENTED EVERYTHING SHE'D CAST OUT OF HER LIFE He was used .."
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.75
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone Hawk's Lair - Marisa Carroll
"Product Details Paperback Publisher: Harlequin (August 1, 1993) Language: English ISBN-10: 0373705654 Condition: Used Book in good used condition - pages are clean & tight I'm PayPal Verified"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.70
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone Northern Fires by Sally Garrett
"Product Details Harlequin Superromance # 173 ISBN : 037370173X Condition: Used Book in good used condition - pages are clean & tight but book does show some wear. I'm PayPal Verified"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.55
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone The Northern Light by Lynn Erickson
"Harlequin Superromance #439 ISBN:0373704399 Used book in good condition"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.59
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone Wildfire - Lynn Erickson
"Product Details Paperback Publisher: Harlequin (August 1, 1993) Language: English ISBN-10: 0373705646 Condition: Used Book in good used condition - pages are clean & tight I'm PayPal Verified"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.70
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone Nick's Kind of Woman - Margot Early
"Product Details Mass Market Paperback: 296 pages Publisher: Harlequin (Superromance #724 (December 1, 1996) Language: English ISBN-10: 037370724X Book in very good condition"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.80
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone Gun-shy by Sandra James
"Harlequin Superromance # 456 ISBN: 0373704569 Used book in good condition"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.65
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone The Only Child: Family Man - Carolyn McSparren
"Product Details Paperback: 298 pages Publisher: Harlequin Superromance #725 - December 1, 1996) Language: English ISBN-10: 0373707258"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.80
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone You Again - Peggy Nicholson
"Product Details Paperback: 296 pages Publisher: Harlequin (June 1, 1996) Language: English ISBN-10: 0373706987 Condition - book in very good condition"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.80
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone Mr. Family - Margot Early
"Product Details Paperback: 296 pages Publisher: Harlequin Superromance #711 (November 1, 1977) Language: English ISBN-10: 0373707118 Very Good Condition"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.80
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone The Parent Plan - Judith Arnold
"Product Details Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Superromance #581 (December 1993) Language: English ISBN-10: 0373705816 Condition: Used Book in very good used condition - pages are clean & tight I'm PayPal Verified"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.70
 Member has been verified by payment and telephone Forbidden by Ellen James
"Product Details Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Superromance # 641 (March 1995) Language: English ISBN-10: 0373706413 Condition: Used Book in good used condition - pages are tight but the first inside page has several date stamps I'm PayPal Verified"
Books & Magazines > Fiction
Renewed Date: 10-Nov-2009
Ashuelot, NH [US]61.5 mi1 $ 0.75
RSS FeedPage 1 of 119 | First | Previous | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 .. | Next | Last